FC Altenburg

Tabelle der Kreisoberliga


mehr Infos finden Sie unter fussball.de



Platz Mannschaft Spiel g u v TD Punkte
1.1.FC Greiz1611412337
2.FC Altenburg169431831
3.SV Rositz16934730
4.SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz168441928
5.Kraftsdorfer SV 0315843828
6.SV Schmölln 191316763927
7.FSV Gößnitz167451225
8.FSV Meuselwitz16646322
9.BSG Wismut Gera II16538418
10.SV Osterland Lumpzig16538-418
11.TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf16538-1818
12.SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz16457-917
13.SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten16385-1517
14.SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf16349-1513
15.SG Hohndorfer SV153111-1910
16.SV 1879 Ehrenhain II14149-237