FC Altenburg

Tabelle der Kreisliga


mehr Infos finden Sie unter fussball.de



Platz Mannschaft Spiel g u v TD Punkte
1.SV Einheit Altenburg77003221
2.FSV Meuselwitz II96211120
3.TSV Windischleuba86112719
4.SG FC Altenburg II11515416
5.SV Rositz II8413913
6.SG Weißbacher SV 19518413513
7.SV 1954 Gerstenberg8404-512
8.FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain II8404-712
9.LSV 1889 Altkirchen II10316-2210
10.SV Roter Stern Altenburg9306-129
11.FSV Gößnitz II10217-127
12.SV Löbichau II8008-300
13.ASV Wintersdorf II zg.000000